PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:28:59 |
51,75 |
2 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:22 |
|
3 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:39 |
|
4 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:41 |
|
5 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:48 |
|
6 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:49 |
|
7 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:11 |
|
8 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
01:13 |
|
9 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
01:19 |
|
10 |
DE LA PARTE Víctor |
ESP |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:21 |
|
11 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:25 |
|
12 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:30 |
|
13 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:31 |
|
14 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:32 |
|
15 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:35 |
|
16 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:37 |
|
17 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:38 |
|
18 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
IAM CYCLING |
01:40 |
|
19 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:41 |
|
20 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:42 |
|
21 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
01:47 |
|
22 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:48 |
|
23 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:50 |
|
24 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:53 |
|
25 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:54 |
|
26 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:54 |
|
27 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:55 |
|
28 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:55 |
|
29 |
VERMEULEN Alexey |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:58 |
|
30 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:58 |
|
31 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:59 |
|
32 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:00 |
|
33 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:02 |
|
34 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:03 |
|
35 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:04 |
|
36 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:04 |
|
37 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:10 |
|
38 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
02:12 |
|
39 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:12 |
|
40 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:13 |
|
41 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:13 |
|
42 |
MANZIN Lorenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:13 |
|
43 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
02:17 |
|
44 |
MOREIRA PAULINHO Sergio Miguel |
POR |
TINKOFF |
02:17 |
|
45 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:18 |
|
46 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:18 |
|
47 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
02:20 |
|
48 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:22 |
|
49 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
02:24 |
|
50 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:28 |
|
51 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:29 |
|
52 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
02:32 |
|
53 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
02:32 |
|
54 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
TINKOFF |
02:33 |
|
55 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:40 |
|
56 |
REZA Kévin |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:40 |
|
57 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:40 |
|
58 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:41 |
|
59 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:41 |
|
60 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:43 |
|
61 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
02:43 |
|
62 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:43 |
|
63 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:44 |
|
64 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:50 |
|
65 |
GERFS Floris |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:50 |
|
66 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
03:02 |
|
67 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:06 |
|
68 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
03:07 |
|
69 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:08 |
|
70 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:09 |
|
71 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:12 |
|
72 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:13 |
|
73 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
03:17 |
|
74 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:21 |
|
75 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
03:26 |
|
76 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
03:31 |
|
77 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:35 |
|
78 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:37 |
|
79 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:44 |
|
80 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:47 |
|
81 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
03:49 |
|
82 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:00 |
|
83 |
AREGGER Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
04:01 |
|
84 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
04:05 |
|
85 |
MEGIAS LEAL Javier |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
04:05 |
|
86 |
HNIK Karel |
CZE |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:09 |
|
87 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
04:15 |
|
88 |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:18 |
|
89 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
04:22 |
|
90 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
POL |
04:25 |
|
91 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
POR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
04:28 |
|
92 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:53 |
|
93 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
POL |
04:58 |
|
94 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
05:07 |
|
95 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
06:24 |
|
96 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:35 |
|
97 |
BARKER Yanto |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
09:23 |
|
DNS |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:47:23 |
|
2 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:22 |
|
3 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
04:54 |
|
4 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
05:07 |
|
5 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:22 |
|
6 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:45 |
|
7 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
IAM CYCLING |
05:47 |
|
8 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:08 |
|
9 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:20 |
|
10 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
08:01 |
|
11 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:16 |
|
12 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
TINKOFF |
08:16 |
|
13 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
09:13 |
|
14 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
09:28 |
|
15 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:39 |
|
16 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:10 |
|
17 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:58 |
|
18 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:25 |
|
19 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:19 |
|
20 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
13:24 |
|
21 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:22 |
|
22 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
14:59 |
|
23 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
15:18 |
|
24 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
16:14 |
|
25 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
17:41 |
|
26 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
17:42 |
|
27 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
18:21 |
|
28 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:55 |
|
29 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
22:59 |
|
30 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
24:04 |
|
31 |
DE LA PARTE Víctor |
ESP |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
26:45 |
|
32 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:54 |
|
33 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:04 |
|
34 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
27:28 |
|
35 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
27:48 |
|
36 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
27:56 |
|
37 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
28:04 |
|
38 |
GERFS Floris |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:05 |
|
39 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
28:26 |
|
40 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
29:08 |
|
41 |
MEGIAS LEAL Javier |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
29:29 |
|
42 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
29:38 |
|
43 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
30:31 |
|
44 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
31:00 |
|
45 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:05 |
|
46 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
35:01 |
|
47 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
39:46 |
|
48 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
47:20 |
|
49 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
47:21 |
|
50 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
47:26 |
|
51 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
47:32 |
|
52 |
MANZIN Lorenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
47:37 |
|
53 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
47:38 |
|
54 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
47:46 |
|
55 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
47:50 |
|
56 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
47:51 |
|
57 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
48:14 |
|
58 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
FDJ |
48:16 |
|
59 |
MOREIRA PAULINHO Sergio Miguel |
POR |
TINKOFF |
48:51 |
|
60 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
49:04 |
|
61 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
49:10 |
|
62 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
49:40 |
|
63 |
HNIK Karel |
CZE |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
49:42 |
|
64 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
POL |
49:49 |
|
65 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
POR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
50:01 |
|
66 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
50:14 |
|
67 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
50:16 |
|
68 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
POL |
50:26 |
|
69 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
50:30 |
|
70 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
50:34 |
|
71 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
51:23 |
|
72 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
51:46 |
|
73 |
REZA Kévin |
FRA |
FDJ |
53:16 |
|
74 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
54:02 |
|
75 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
54:11 |
|
76 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
57:57 |
|
77 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
58:03 |
|
78 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
58:05 |
|
79 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
58:46 |
|
80 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
59:10 |
|
81 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
59:15 |
|
82 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:00:23 |
|
83 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:01:09 |
|
84 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:02:06 |
|
85 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:02:11 |
|
86 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:02:56 |
|
87 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:06:00 |
|
88 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:06:56 |
|
89 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:07:26 |
|
90 |
VERMEULEN Alexey |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:08:18 |
|
91 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:10:45 |
|
92 |
AREGGER Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:11:58 |
|
93 |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:15:15 |
|
94 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:15:40 |
|
95 |
BARKER Yanto |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
01:15:43 |
|
96 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:17:03 |
|
97 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:18:04 |
|